1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits
  5. /
  6. PUNCH M LIMITED

PUNCH M LIMITED

32 BREDHURST CLOSE, LONDON  SE20 7BG
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12460092
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

PUNCH M LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PUNCH M LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 16 days.

Name PUNCH M LIMITED
Company number 12460092
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 32 BREDHURST CLOSE
LONDON
SE20 7BG
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Mabel Kudzai Pearl Mundicha Katerere Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (153 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PUNCH M LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PUNCH M LIMITED 13 Feb 2020