1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Data processing, hosting and related activities
  5. /
  6. DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD

DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD

187 BLACKFEN ROAD, SIDCUP  DA15 8PY
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12460391
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SIDCUP. DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Data processing, hosting and related activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 1 month and 10 days.

Name DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD
Company number 12460391
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 187 BLACKFEN ROAD
SIDCUP
DA15 8PY
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Erik Erol Emin Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DO I.T. WITH ME AGAIN LTD 13 Feb 2020