1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. WATCHFULCRACKER LTD

WATCHFULCRACKER LTD

15 RUSSELL AVENUE, MARCH  PE15 8EL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12460492
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

WATCHFULCRACKER LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MARCH. WATCHFULCRACKER LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other manufacturing n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 16 days.

Name WATCHFULCRACKER LTD
Company number 12460492
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 15 RUSSELL AVENUE
MARCH
PE15 8EL
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Majalanie Ampil Nationality: Filipino Dates: Thursday, March 26, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Nathan Stanton Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - Thursday, March 26, 2020 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 5 April
Next annual accounts due 05 January 2023, (189 days left)
Latest accounts 05 April 2021
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against WATCHFULCRACKER LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
WATCHFULCRACKER LTD 13 Feb 2020