1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  5. /
  6. DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD

DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD

7 DOLVER CLOSE, CORBY  NN18 8NB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12460588
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CORBY. DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 15 days.

Name DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD
Company number 12460588
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 7 DOLVER CLOSE
CORBY
NN18 8NB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr. Ionut Lichi Nationality: Romanian Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due 30 November 2022, (154 days left)
Latest accounts 28 February 2021
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DARYMAR SOLUTION LTD 13 Feb 2020