1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Information technology consultancy activities
  5. /
  6. IT.NOMADE LTD

IT.NOMADE LTD

FLAT 7 CHILDERS STREET, POPPY COURT, LONDON  SE8 5JR
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12461680
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

IT.NOMADE LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. IT.NOMADE LTD has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Information technology consultancy activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 3 months and 12 days.

Name IT.NOMADE LTD
Company number 12461680
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address FLAT 7 CHILDERS STREET
POPPY COURT
LONDON
SE8 5JR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Moussa Sidibe Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against IT.NOMADE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
IT.NOMADE LTD 13 Feb 2020