1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other information technology service activities
  5. /
  6. 1STTECHMEN LIMITED

1STTECHMEN LIMITED

25 AISGILL AVENUE, WEST KENSINGTON, LONDON  W14 9NF
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12461733
  • Last Updated: 01 Aug 2021

Company profile

1STTECHMEN LIMITED was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. 1STTECHMEN LIMITED has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Other information technology service activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 15 days.

Name 1STTECHMEN LIMITED
Company number 12461733
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 25 AISGILL AVENUE
WEST KENSINGTON
LONDON
W14 9NF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Dennis Larsey Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 29 February
Next annual accounts due 13 November 2021, (-227 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against 1STTECHMEN LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
1STTECHMEN LIMITED 13 Feb 2020