1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. ENDEARINGSEAL LTD

ENDEARINGSEAL LTD

11 NORRINGTON ROAD, LOOSE, MAIDSTONE  ME15 9RB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12461964
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ENDEARINGSEAL LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 13, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in MAIDSTONE. ENDEARINGSEAL LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other manufacturing n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 2 years 4 months and 17 days.

Name ENDEARINGSEAL LTD
Company number 12461964
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 13 Feb 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 11 NORRINGTON ROAD
LOOSE
MAIDSTONE
ME15 9RB
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Marietta Corcuera Nationality: Filipino Dates: Wednesday, March 25, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Miss Dorit Samantha Vaknine Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 13, 2020 - Wednesday, March 25, 2020 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 5 April
Next annual accounts due 05 January 2023, (188 days left)
Latest accounts 05 April 2021
Next confirmation statement due 13 March 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ENDEARINGSEAL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ENDEARINGSEAL LTD 13 Feb 2020