1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
  5. /
  6. HDE TALENT LTD

HDE TALENT LTD

ENGINE SHED, STATION APPROACH, BRISTOL  BS1 6QH
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12749775
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

HDE TALENT LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 17, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRISTOL. HDE TALENT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Human resources provision and management of human resources functions. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 12 days.

Name HDE TALENT LTD
Company number 12749775
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 17 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ENGINE SHED
STATION APPROACH
BRISTOL
BS1 6QH
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Dale John Graham Nationality: British Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Ashley Robert Wheeler Nationality: British Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Mr Scott Lewis Murphy Nationality: British Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 17 April 2022, (-73 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 14 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HDE TALENT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HDE TALENT LTD 17 Jul 2020