1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. INBOLD LTD

INBOLD LTD

7 BELL YARD, LONDON  WC2A 2JR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12750259
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

INBOLD LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 17, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. INBOLD LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other business support service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 11 days.

Name INBOLD LTD
Company number 12750259
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 17 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 7 BELL YARD
LONDON
WC2A 2JR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Filipp Bogdanov Nationality: Russian Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present significant influence or control
Mr Timofey Pushkin Nationality: Russian Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2023, (305 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2021
Next confirmation statement due 14 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INBOLD LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INBOLD LTD 17 Jul 2020