1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other activities of employment placement agencies
  5. /
  6. EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD

EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON  N1 7GU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12750261
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 17, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other activities of employment placement agencies. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 11 days.

Name EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD
Company number 12750261
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 17 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Muhammad Umar Abdul Haq Nationality: Pakistani Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 17 April 2022, (-72 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 14 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
EXCLUSIVE & DELTA RECRUITMENT LTD 17 Jul 2020