1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Travel agency activities
  5. /
  6. KEYS FOR LIMITED

KEYS FOR LIMITED

TRAVEL CHAPTER HOUSE, GAMMATON ROAD, BIDEFORD  EX39 4DF
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 12751336
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

KEYS FOR LIMITED was incorporated on Friday, July 17, 2020 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in BIDEFORD. KEYS FOR LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Travel agency activities. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 12 days.

Name KEYS FOR LIMITED
Company number 12751336
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 17 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address TRAVEL CHAPTER HOUSE
GAMMATON ROAD
BIDEFORD
EX39 4DF
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at KEYS FOR LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 17 April 2022, (-73 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 14 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KEYS FOR LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KEYS FOR LIMITED 17 Jul 2020