1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other cleaning services
  5. /
  6. CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD

CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD

27 WILLAN ROAD, LONDON  N17 6ND
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12751560
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD was incorporated on Friday, July 17, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other cleaning services. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 10 days.

Name CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD
Company number 12751560
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 17 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 27 WILLAN ROAD
LONDON
N17 6ND
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mrs Denise Fernando Cabaca Nationality: British Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors
Miss Mirian Isabel Fernando Cabaca Nationality: British Dates: Friday, July 17, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 17 April 2022, (-71 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 14 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CABACA CLEANING SERVICES LTD 17 Jul 2020