1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD

INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD

55 PRINCES GATE, EXHIBITION ROAD, LONDON  SW7 2PN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12757172
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 7 days.

Name INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD
Company number 12757172
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 55 PRINCES GATE
EXHIBITION ROAD
LONDON
SW7 2PN
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Liam Nammock Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2023, (305 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2021
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INTERNATIONAL TRAINING LTD 21 Jul 2020