1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  5. /
  6. CC GAS SERVICES LTD

CC GAS SERVICES LTD

1 HILLSIDE GARDENS, LONDON  E17 3RH
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12757260
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

CC GAS SERVICES LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. CC GAS SERVICES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 13 days.

Name CC GAS SERVICES LTD
Company number 12757260
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1 HILLSIDE GARDENS
LONDON
E17 3RH
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Cafer Cinpolat Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-73 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against CC GAS SERVICES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
CC GAS SERVICES LTD 21 Jul 2020