1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. ENARDO LTD

ENARDO LTD

41A HIGH STREET, ROWLEY REGIS  B65 0DR
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12757426
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ENARDO LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in ROWLEY REGIS. ENARDO LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 7 days.

Name ENARDO LTD
Company number 12757426
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 41A HIGH STREET
ROWLEY REGIS
B65 0DR
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Enardo Sula Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 31 December 2022, (185 days left)
Latest accounts 31 March 2021
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ENARDO LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ENARDO LTD 21 Jul 2020