1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD

SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD

2 HILLBROW ROAD, BROMLEY  BR1 4FA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12757451
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BROMLEY. SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 8 days.

Name SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD
Company number 12757451
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2 HILLBROW ROAD
BROMLEY
BR1 4FA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Ergys Leskaj Nationality: British Dates: Monday, August 3, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Mr Fatmir Kotarja Nationality: Albanian Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - Monday, August 3, 2020 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2023, (304 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2021
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
SEVENOAKS CAR SPA LTD 21 Jul 2020