1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Specialised cleaning services
  5. /
  6. VIBASOL LTD

VIBASOL LTD

PRIORS VIEW CHURCH STREET, ST. GEORGES, TELFORD  TF2 9NA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12757808
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

VIBASOL LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in TELFORD. VIBASOL LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Specialised cleaning services. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 5 days.

Name VIBASOL LTD
Company number 12757808
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address PRIORS VIEW CHURCH STREET
ST. GEORGES
TELFORD
TF2 9NA
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Andrew David Whittle Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-66 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against VIBASOL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
VIBASOL LTD 21 Jul 2020