1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Buying and selling of own real estate
  5. /
  6. NHG SPV9 LIMITED

NHG SPV9 LIMITED

64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET, LONDON  W1G 8TB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12758226
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

NHG SPV9 LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. NHG SPV9 LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 5 days.

Name NHG SPV9 LIMITED
Company number 12758226
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 64 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1G 8TB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Stephen Bryan Wasserman Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-66 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NHG SPV9 LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NHG SPV9 LIMITED 21 Jul 2020