1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED

ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED

SUITE 3, 91 MAYFLOWER STREET, PLYMOUTH  PL1 1SB
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12758747
  • Last Updated: 01 Sep 2021

Company profile

ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in PLYMOUTH. ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 7 days.

Name ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED
Company number 12758747
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SUITE 3
91 MAYFLOWER STREET
PLYMOUTH
PL1 1SB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mohammed Hamza Hussain Nationality: English Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-68 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ACTIONLINE MARKETING LIMITED 21 Jul 2020