1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Advertising agencies
  5. /
  6. RICHARDSONLINE LTD

RICHARDSONLINE LTD

1A BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL  L6 4DJ
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12758767
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

RICHARDSONLINE LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LIVERPOOL. RICHARDSONLINE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Advertising agencies. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 5 days.

Name RICHARDSONLINE LTD
Company number 12758767
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 1A BRECKSIDE PARK
LIVERPOOL
L6 4DJ
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Daniel Richardson Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts MICRO ENTITY
End of financial Year 30 April
Next annual accounts due 31 January 2023, (218 days left)
Latest accounts 30 April 2021
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against RICHARDSONLINE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
RICHARDSONLINE LTD 21 Jul 2020