1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Construction of commercial buildings
  5. /
  6. AH CONSTRUCTION LTD

AH CONSTRUCTION LTD

33 BEAUCAMP ROAD, LONDON  E7 9PD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12758787
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

AH CONSTRUCTION LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. AH CONSTRUCTION LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Construction of commercial buildings. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 5 days.

Name AH CONSTRUCTION LTD
Company number 12758787
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 33 BEAUCAMP ROAD
LONDON
E7 9PD
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Stanciu Florian Madalin Nationality: Romanian Dates: Tuesday, June 1, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
Mr Azem Hoti Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - Tuesday, June 1, 2021 ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-66 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against AH CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
AH CONSTRUCTION LTD 21 Jul 2020