1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other service activities n.e.c.
  5. /
  6. PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED

PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED

53 WARWICK, BRACKNELL  RG12 0QP
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12759158
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BRACKNELL. PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other service activities n.e.c.. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 13 days.

Name PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED
Company number 12759158
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 53 WARWICK
BRACKNELL
RG12 0QP
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr John Ford Nationality: Scottish Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present significant influence or control
Mrs Kasie Ford Nationality: English Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts DORMANT
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 30 April 2023, (300 days left)
Latest accounts 31 July 2021
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PRETTY PAWFECT BOUTIQUE LIMITED 21 Jul 2020