1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other construction installation
  5. /
  6. ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD

ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD

105 CHURCH STREET, TEWKESBURY  GL20 5AB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 12759305
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, July 21, 2020 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in TEWKESBURY. ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other construction installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 11 months and 13 days.

Name ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD
Company number 12759305
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 21 Jul 2020
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 105 CHURCH STREET
TEWKESBURY
GL20 5AB
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Mark Terrance Anthony Baldwin Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - Wednesday, July 22, 2020 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mr Benjamin Frazer Griffiths Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mr Daniel Ryan Griffiths Nationality: British Dates: Tuesday, July 21, 2020 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 July
Next annual accounts due 21 April 2022, (-73 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 18 August 2021
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ONEOFIVE INTERIORS LTD 21 Jul 2020