1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Support activities to performing arts
  5. /
  6. JARRED UP LTD

JARRED UP LTD

30 THURLBY ROAD, LONDON  SE27 0RL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13181889
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

JARRED UP LTD was incorporated on Friday, February 5, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. JARRED UP LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Support activities to performing arts. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 6 months and 6 days.

Name JARRED UP LTD
Company number 13181889
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 30 THURLBY ROAD
LONDON
SE27 0RL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at JARRED UP LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 05 November 2022, (85 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against JARRED UP LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
JARRED UP LTD 05 Feb 2021