1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Performing arts
  5. /
  6. KRASKOW FORTE LTD

KRASKOW FORTE LTD

KEMP HOUSE, 160 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13182499
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

KRASKOW FORTE LTD was incorporated on Friday, February 5, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. KRASKOW FORTE LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Performing arts. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 6 months and 6 days.

Name KRASKOW FORTE LTD
Company number 13182499
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2021
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address KEMP HOUSE
160 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at KRASKOW FORTE LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 05 November 2022, (85 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against KRASKOW FORTE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
KRASKOW FORTE LTD 05 Feb 2021