1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Artistic creation
  5. /
  6. WONDER WELL LTD

WONDER WELL LTD

45 KINGS ROAD, WINDSOR  SL4 2AD
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13183699
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

WONDER WELL LTD was incorporated on Friday, February 5, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WINDSOR. WONDER WELL LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Artistic creation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 6 months and 12 days.

Name WONDER WELL LTD
Company number 13183699
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 05 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 45 KINGS ROAD
WINDSOR
SL4 2AD
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Ms Anna Louise Friel Nationality: British Dates: Friday, February 5, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 05 November 2022, (79 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against WONDER WELL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
WONDER WELL LTD 05 Feb 2021