1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. YETTA CO., LIMITED

YETTA CO., LIMITED

OFFICE 19 13 QUAD ROAD, EAST LANE BUSINESS PARK, WEMBLEY  HA9 7NE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13220680
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

YETTA CO., LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WEMBLEY. YETTA CO., LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 15 days.

Name YETTA CO., LIMITED
Company number 13220680
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address OFFICE 19 13 QUAD ROAD
EAST LANE BUSINESS PARK
WEMBLEY
HA9 7NE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Hong He Nationality: Chinese Dates: Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 24 November 2022, (104 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against YETTA CO., LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
YETTA CO., LIMITED 24 Feb 2021