1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. TEAM BILVASK LIMITED

TEAM BILVASK LIMITED

STRON HOUSE, 100 PALL MALL, LONDON  SW1Y 5EA
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13222158
  • Last Updated: 01 Feb 2022

Company profile

TEAM BILVASK LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, February 24, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. TEAM BILVASK LIMITED has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 21 days.

Name TEAM BILVASK LIMITED
Company number 13222158
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Feb 2021
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address STRON HOUSE
100 PALL MALL
LONDON
SW1Y 5EA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Petruta Mihaela Preda Nationality: Norwegian Dates: Wednesday, February 24, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 24 November 2022, (98 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TEAM BILVASK LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TEAM BILVASK LIMITED 24 Feb 2021