1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Joinery installation
  5. /
  6. TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD

TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD

188 DESBOROUGH AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE  HP11 2TN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13224589
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 25, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in HIGH WYCOMBE. TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Joinery installation. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 14 days.

Name TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD
Company number 13224589
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 25 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 188 DESBOROUGH AVENUE
HIGH WYCOMBE
HP11 2TN
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Tomasz Krupienczyk Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 25, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 25 November 2022, (105 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
TK-KITCHENS FITTER LTD 25 Feb 2021