1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Dormant Company
  5. /
  6. GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD

GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD

27 MORTIMER STREET, LONDON  W1T 3BL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13225514
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 25, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Dormant Company. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 20 days.

Name GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD
Company number 13225514
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 25 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 27 MORTIMER STREET
LONDON
W1T 3BL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Harry Court Crichton Granville Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 25, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 25 November 2022, (99 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GSQ LANDSCAPES LTD 25 Feb 2021