1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Development of building projects
  5. /
  6. HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD

HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD

2B BRANDRAM ROAD, BRANDRAM ROAD, LONDON  SE13 5EA
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13225550
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 25, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Development of building projects. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 14 days.

Name HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD
Company number 13225550
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 25 Feb 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 2B BRANDRAM ROAD
BRANDRAM ROAD
LONDON
SE13 5EA
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Tyler Don Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 25, 2021 - Monday, July 5, 2021 ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
Mr Bryan Don Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 25, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 25 November 2022, (105 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HATTON HOUSE PROJECTS LTD 25 Feb 2021