1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other building completion and finishing
  5. /
  6. DUZEHOHYRAL LTD

DUZEHOHYRAL LTD

UNIT 24 SPACE BUSINESS CENTRE, SMEATON CLOSE, AYLESBURY  HP19 8FJ
  • Active - Proposal to Strike off
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13227583
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

DUZEHOHYRAL LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 25, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in AYLESBURY. DUZEHOHYRAL LTD has the status: Active - Proposal to Strike off and it's listed in the following category: Other building completion and finishing. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 20 days.

Name DUZEHOHYRAL LTD
Company number 13227583
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 25 Feb 2021
Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT 24 SPACE BUSINESS CENTRE
SMEATON CLOSE
AYLESBURY
HP19 8FJ
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Jordan Butler-Jones Nationality: British Dates: Thursday, February 25, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 5 April
Next annual accounts due 25 November 2022, (99 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 25 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DUZEHOHYRAL LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DUZEHOHYRAL LTD 25 Feb 2021