1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  5. /
  6. NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD

NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD

452 KINGSTON ROAD, LONDON  SW20 8DX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13237875
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 15 days.

Name NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD
Company number 13237875
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Mar 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 452 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW20 8DX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 02 December 2022, (106 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 30 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
NUMISMA CAPITAL INVEST LTD 02 Mar 2021