1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Administration of financial markets
  5. /
  6. GOLDEN MONEY LTD

GOLDEN MONEY LTD

128 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13239334
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

GOLDEN MONEY LTD was incorporated on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. GOLDEN MONEY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Administration of financial markets. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 1 year 5 months and 9 days.

Name GOLDEN MONEY LTD
Company number 13239334
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 02 Mar 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 128 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at GOLDEN MONEY LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 March
Next annual accounts due 02 December 2022, (112 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 30 March 2022
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GOLDEN MONEY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GOLDEN MONEY LTD 02 Mar 2021