1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Buying and selling of own real estate
  5. /
  6. PATEL RYATT LTD

PATEL RYATT LTD

86-90 PAUL STREET, LONDON  EC2A 4NE
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13788212
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PATEL RYATT LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PATEL RYATT LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name PATEL RYATT LTD
Company number 13788212
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 86-90 PAUL STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4NE
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Rahulkumar Ajay Patel Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PATEL RYATT LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PATEL RYATT LTD 08 Dec 2021