1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. BNSP HOMES LTD

BNSP HOMES LTD

5A-7A ST. JAMES'S ROAD, CROYDON  CR0 2SB
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13788269
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

BNSP HOMES LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in CROYDON. BNSP HOMES LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name BNSP HOMES LTD
Company number 13788269
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 5A-7A ST. JAMES'S ROAD
CROYDON
CR0 2SB
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Senthuran Premakumar Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent
Mrs Brintha Premakumar Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 25 to 50 percent
voting rights 25 to 50 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against BNSP HOMES LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
BNSP HOMES LTD 08 Dec 2021