1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD

PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD

55 STATION ROAD, BEACONSFIELD  HP9 1QL
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13788349
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BEACONSFIELD. PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 3 days.

Name PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD
Company number 13788349
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 55 STATION ROAD
BEACONSFIELD
HP9 1QL
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr King Lun Alan Chang Nationality: British Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (392 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PANDA88 INVESTMENTS LTD 08 Dec 2021