1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Buying and selling of own real estate
  5. /
  6. PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

36 SHIREHALL PARK, LONDON  NW4 2QX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13788356
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number 13788356
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 36 SHIREHALL PARK
LONDON
NW4 2QX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Penge Ventures Ltd Shirehall Park, NW4 2QX Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 5
Mortgages Outstanding 3
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 2

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PENGE HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Dec 2021