1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Buying and selling of own real estate
  5. /
  6. GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD

GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD

9 PALMERS AVENUE, GRAYS  RM17 5TX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13788640
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in GRAYS. GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD
Company number 13788640
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 9 PALMERS AVENUE
GRAYS
RM17 5TX
Country Of Origin ENGLAND
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Boris Kiourtzidis Nationality: Greek Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present significant influence or control

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
GCA PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD 08 Dec 2021