1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE, 1075 FINCHLEY ROAD, LONDON  NW11 0PU
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13789098
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
Company number 13789098
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address NEW BURLINGTON HOUSE
1075 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 0PU
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
HIGHLANDS PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED 08 Dec 2021