1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Buying and selling of own real estate
  5. /
  6. DOCTOR CARN LTD

DOCTOR CARN LTD

128 CITY ROAD, LONDON  EC1V 2NX
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13789458
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

DOCTOR CARN LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in LONDON. DOCTOR CARN LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Buying and selling of own real estate. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name DOCTOR CARN LTD
Company number 13789458
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 128 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Fahim Khan Nazeer Khan Nationality: Indian Dates: Wednesday, December 8, 2021 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DOCTOR CARN LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DOCTOR CARN LTD 08 Dec 2021