1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  5. /
  6. ASHTON NINE LTD

ASHTON NINE LTD

ASHTON PLACE HURSLEY ROAD, CHANDLER'S FORD, EASTLEIGH  SO53 1UB
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 13789476
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ASHTON NINE LTD was incorporated on Wednesday, December 8, 2021 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in EASTLEIGH. ASHTON NINE LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 8 months and 9 days.

Name ASHTON NINE LTD
Company number 13789476
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 08 Dec 2021
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address ASHTON PLACE HURSLEY ROAD
CHANDLER'S FORD
EASTLEIGH
SO53 1UB
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ASHTON NINE LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 31 December
Next annual accounts due 08 September 2023, (386 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 05 January 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ASHTON NINE LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ASHTON NINE LTD 08 Dec 2021