1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  5. /
  6. PERMAORGANIC LTD

PERMAORGANIC LTD

SUITE A BANK HOUSE, 81 JUDES ROAD, EGHAM  TW20 0DF
  • Active
  • PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
  • Company No. 13937105
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

PERMAORGANIC LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 24, 2022 as a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) with registered address in EGHAM. PERMAORGANIC LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) has been operating for 5 months and 15 days.

Name PERMAORGANIC LTD
Company number 13937105
Company type PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporation date 24 Feb 2022
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address SUITE A BANK HOUSE
81 JUDES ROAD
EGHAM
TW20 0DF
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Tatjana Schubert Nationality: German Dates: Thursday, February 24, 2022 - present voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 24 November 2023, (469 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 March 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PERMAORGANIC LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PERMAORGANIC LTD 24 Feb 2022