1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Other engineering activities
  5. /
  6. ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD

ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD

17A SEVERN FARM IND ESTATE, WELSHPOOL  SY21 7DF
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13939095
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 24, 2022 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in WELSHPOOL. ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Other engineering activities. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 months and 15 days.

Name ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD
Company number 13939095
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Feb 2022
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 17A SEVERN FARM IND ESTATE
WELSHPOOL
SY21 7DF
Country Of Origin UNITED KINGDOM
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 24 November 2023, (469 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 March 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
ARWAIN SYSTEMS LTD 24 Feb 2022