1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  5. /
  6. VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD

VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD

24 OSTERLEY VIEWS, WEST PARK ROAD, SOUTHALL  UB2 4UN
  • Active
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. 13939297
  • Last Updated: 01 Jul 2022

Company profile

VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD was incorporated on Thursday, February 24, 2022 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in SOUTHALL. VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD has the status: Active and it's listed in the following category: Management consultancy activities other than financial management. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 5 months and 15 days.

Name VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD
Company number 13939297
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 24 Feb 2022
Status Active
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 24 OSTERLEY VIEWS
WEST PARK ROAD
SOUTHALL
UB2 4UN
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

Individuals and organisations with significant control over the business either by owning at least 25% shares or by virtue of significant influence over the business.

Name Nature of Control
Mr Atanas Iliev Vuldzhev Nationality: Bulgarian Dates: Thursday, February 24, 2022 - present ownership of shares 75 to 100 percent
voting rights 75 to 100 percent
right to appoint and remove directors

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year 28 February
Next annual accounts due 24 November 2023, (469 days left)
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due 24 March 2023
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
VULDZHEV CONSULTANCY LTD 24 Feb 2022