1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. DELL COMPUTER UKEIG

DELL COMPUTER UKEIG

DELL HOUSE THE BOULEVARD, CAIN ROAD, BRACKNELL  RG12 1LF
  • Liquidation
  • United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping
  • Company No. GE000091
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

DELL COMPUTER UKEIG was incorporated on Tuesday, October 24, 1995 as a United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping with registered address in BRACKNELL. DELL COMPUTER UKEIG has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping has been operating for 26 years 8 months and 2 days.

Name DELL COMPUTER UKEIG
Company number GE000091
Company type United Kingdom Economic Interest Grouping
Incorporation date 24 Oct 1995
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address DELL HOUSE THE BOULEVARD
CAIN ROAD
BRACKNELL
RG12 1LF
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at DELL COMPUTER UKEIG.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts NO ACCOUNTS FILED
End of financial Year
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts Not available
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated Not available

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against DELL COMPUTER UKEIG.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
DELL COMPUTER UKEIG 24 Oct 1995