1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors
  5. /
  6. PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED

PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED

UNIT A1 BOUCHER BUSINESS STUDIOS, GLENMACHAN PLACE, BELFAST  BT12 6QH
  • Dissolved
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. NI069472
  • Last Updated: 28 Jun 2021

Company profile

PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED was incorporated on Wednesday, June 4, 2008 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in BELFAST. PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED has the status: Dissolved and it's listed in the following category: Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery other than tractors. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 12 years 10 months and 3 days.

Name PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Company number NI069472
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 04 Jun 2008
Status Dissolved
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address UNIT A1 BOUCHER BUSINESS STUDIOS
GLENMACHAN PLACE
BELFAST
BT12 6QH
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
End of financial Year 30 June
Next annual accounts due Not available
Latest accounts 30 June 2015
Next confirmation statement due Not available
Last confirmation statement dated 04 June 2016

Mortgages

No mortgages have been registered against PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED.

Previous Names

Name Change Date
PREDATOR EQUIPMENT LIMITED 04 Jun 2008