1. /
  2. Companies
  3. /
  4. Hardware consultancy
  5. /
  6. INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

105A SHORE ROAD, INNELLAN, DUNOON  PA23 7SR
  • Liquidation
  • Private Limited Company
  • Company No. SC148763
  • Last Updated: 01 Mar 2022

Company profile

INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED was incorporated on Tuesday, February 1, 1994 as a Private Limited Company with registered address in DUNOON. INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED has the status: Liquidation and it's listed in the following category: Hardware consultancy. This Private Limited Company has been operating for 28 years 4 months and 25 days.

Name INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED
Company number SC148763
Company type Private Limited Company
Incorporation date 01 Feb 1994
Status Liquidation
Industry (SIC 2007)

Address

Registered Address 105A SHORE ROAD
INNELLAN
DUNOON
PA23 7SR
Country Of Origin
Map based on PostCode

Ownership

There are no currently people with significant control at INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED.

Accounts and Confirmation

Type of accounts ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
End of financial Year 31 May
Next annual accounts due 31 March 2002, (-7392 days left)
Latest accounts 31 May 2000
Next confirmation statement due 01 March 2003
Last confirmation statement dated 01 February 2002

Mortgages

Total of Mortgages 1
Mortgages Outstanding 1
Mortgages Partially Satisifed 0
Mortgages Satisfied/Paid 0

Previous Names

Name Change Date
INTEGRATED COMPUTER SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 01 Feb 1994